If you have any questions or are not seeing your entry/reservation listed below, please call or text us at 651-426-0831.
Entries and/or stall reservations received as of: 05/20/22 10:39 AM
(excluding versatility and team nominations)
Horse's Name | FIRST NAME RIDER |
LAST NAME RIDER |
Classes Entered | Old Hunter Class # (if Class # changed) |
Scarlet | Barbara | Anderson | Non-competing horse | |
Ruby | Joanna | Anderson | D-13 | |
Egypt's Black Heart | Britt | Ardakani | D-10, D-12; J-208 | |
Riot | Leslie | Atkins | D-6, D-10; J-200; H-130 | |
Riot | Lily | Atkins | D-5; J-202; H-125 | |
Skye | Leslie | Atkins | D-10 | |
Etikius | Trenna | Basford | D-5; J-202, J-203; H-101, H-102, H-105 | |
Mollie | Belich | Stall Reservation | ||
Ruddi Tuddi | Mollie | Belich | H-107, H-110, H-111, H-113; J-208, J-213 | |
Chunk Norris | Jaden | Berhow | D-7; J-202, J-203; H-125, H-126 | Old H #s: H-118, H-119 |
Cooper | Jenny | Berhow | Non-competing horse | |
Patty | Braunger | Stall Reservation | ||
Izzy | Patty | Braunger | ||
Pippi | Devrah | Braunger | D-13, D-14 | |
Dulce Vita | Hadley | Bruce | D-8 | |
Archer | Hadley | Bruce | D-6, D-8 | |
Hercules | Hadley | Bruce | D-14; H-122 | |
Checks and Balances | Allison | Bruggeman | D-7, D-11; J-202, J-203; H-127, H-128, H-136 | Old H #s: H-120, H-121; H-129 |
Belle Danseuse | Stephanie | Bruggeman | D-8, D-10, D-12 | |
Poppy | Beth | Bruns | D-6, D-8 | |
Flow Motion | Sophie | Buhn | D-9; J-206 , J-207; H-100, H-101, H-105 | |
Jamaican Me Chocolate | Kalie | Buhn | D-9; J-211, J-212, J-215; H-101, H-108, H-121, H-136 | |
The Black Dahlia | Erin | Cargill | D-2, D-6; H-106, H-138 | |
BFG Titan | Danielle | Carlson | D-2, D-4, D-6 | |
Desert Arch | Danielle | Carlson | D-2, D-4; H-137 | |
Desert Arch | Danielle | Carlson | H-137, H-146 | |
Miracle | Misty | Caston | D-8, D-10 | |
Sneaky Blowout | Nicole | Cecere | D-8; J-209, J-212, J-214 | |
Vincent Can Gogh | Madelyn | Chandler | D-3, D-7; H-144 | |
Quietly Charismatic | Grace | Conroy | D-5, D-7 | |
Wiggle With It | Samantha | Cotter | D-15, D-16 (1:3) | |
JoJo Star | Kellie | Cottril | D-8; J-200 | |
Aria | Samantha | Cunningham | D-16 (2:1), D-16 (2:1 courtesy round) | |
Dulce Vita | Karina | DiLuzio | D-4, D-6 | |
Sage | Serita | Donovan | D-12, D-15 | |
Muiredech | Peggy | Edman | D-2, D-4 | |
Colonel | Linn | Ekvern | D-8, D-12 | |
CMF Diamond Trinity | Audriana | Ellis | D-11, D-13; J-225 | |
Hot Cocoa Cynsation | Katie | Erickson | J-213, J-214, J-218, J-219, J-222 | |
Emma | Esterberg | Stall Reservation | ||
Arion | Emma | Esterberg | D-8; J-218, J-223 | |
All The Magic | Amanda | Exman | D-2, D-4 | |
Serena | Ferriere | Stall Reservation | ||
Easily Amused | Serena | Ferriere | H-117, H-122 | Old H Class: H-110, H-115 |
Melissa | Galvin | Stall Reservation | ||
Sickly Done | Annastasia | Gartner | D-1, D-5; J-206, J-210 | |
Tess | Gessler | Stall Reservation | ||
Daisy | Tess | Gessler | D-6 | |
Heather GS | Mary | Gmitter | D-13, D-14 | |
Wonder Girl | Bella | Godfrey | D-16 (USEF Train Test A) | |
Chiron | Peggy | Gomez | D-8; J-204, J-205 | |
Cody | Sofie | Goodlund | D-16 (USEF BNA) | |
Skye | Aimee | Granheim | D-6 | |
Guiness Stout | Aiden | Gupta | H-131, H-139, H-140 | Old H #s: H-124, H-132, H-133 |
Cinder | Kelcey | Hanson | D-9, D-11 | |
Bodhi | Della | Haroldson | Non-competing horse | |
Alotta Hope | Shelly | Hauge | D-10, D-12 | |
Yvette | Heintzelman | Stall Reservation | ||
CMF Reigning Diamonds | Zarah | Hiscock | D-5, D-7 | |
Jen | Hovde | Stall Reservation | ||
Double O Seven | Samantha | Hunkins | D-10, D-12; H-106 | |
Kenya | Lauren | Idleman | D-12, D10 | |
Winter Hill Snow Day | Jocelyn | Johnson | H-100, H-107, H-108, H-109, H-112, H-121 | Old H Class: H-114 |
Dapple Me This | Jocelyn | Johnson | Non-competing horse | |
Moon Over Mora | Syra | Johnson-Engle | D-8; H-121 | |
Hershey Kisses | Lailey | Kalantari | D-1, D-3; H-123, H-124, H-131 | Old H #s: H-116, H-117, H-124 |
Benny | Lucy | Kelly | D-16 BN Test 2022 | |
Vicki | Knotz | Stall Reservation | ||
Sarah | Kossak | Stall Reservation | ||
Guiness Stout | Sarah | Kossak | D-8, D-12 | |
Mister Wilson Black | Emma | Krey | D-3; D-3 (courtesy round) | |
Paul Is Pride | Autumn | Krom | D-7, D-11; H-105, H-128 | H-121 |
Mary | Lackner | Stall Reservation | ||
Keep Believin' | Mary | Lackner | ||
Dolce HPF | Fran | Latane | J-213, J-214 | |
Mojo | Kjirsten | Lee | D-10 | |
Dwight K. Schrute | Clara | Lompart | Stall Reservation | |
Dwight K. Schrute | Clara | Lompart | D-7, D-9, D-11; J-215, J-216; H-115, H-116 | |
Good Soup | Grace | Machacek | D-3; J-207; H-108, H-122 | |
Taelor | Malmstrom | Stall Reservation | ||
Cameo's Delight | Taelor | Malmstrom | D-4; H-100, H-103, H-104, H-106, H-121 | Old H Class: H-114 |
Apollo | Kristen | Markstrom | D-2, D-4; H-137, H-145 | Old H #s: H-130, H-138 |
Megan | Matson | Stall Reservation | ||
One Last Asset | Megan | Matson | J-213, J-214, J-217; H-100, H-103, H-104, H-106; S-301 | |
Parkmoreswhatsinaname | Jamie | Mauer | D-2, D-6; J-214, J-222, J-224 | |
Hops | Hannah | Mead | J-206, J-210; D-5 | |
Cosmo | Hannah | Mead | D-7; J-210, J-206 | |
Mister Twister | Jenna | Mead | J-206, J-207 | |
DeVine (CenterPoint) | Lorrie | Meade | Non-competing horse | |
Raja | Lynne | Mentorweck | D-6, D-8 | |
JJ Junior | Addi | Mommsen | D-2; J-204 | |
Celtic's Kokomo Blues | Kelly | Murphy | D-2, D-4, D-6 | |
Sweat Pea | Amelia | Nachtsheim | D-9 | |
Wilder | Esme | Nelson | D-5; J-202, J-203, J-206, J-201 | |
Gustav | Julie | Nelson | D-8, D-10, D-12 | |
Stephanie | Neumann | Stall Reservation | ||
Batida de Coco | Ivana | O'Deen | D-13, D-14; J-200 | |
Kaelin | Ogston | Stall Reservation | ||
Ballarina | Kaelin | Ogston | D-8, D-12; H-107, H-110, H-111, H-113, H-121 | Old H #s: H-114 |
Sedona | Annica | Olafson | J-202, J-203, J-206, J-207; H-136 | Old H #s: H-129 |
Ashborough's Rythem and Blues | Lina | Oudekirk | D-1; H-123, H-124, H-132 | H-116, H-177, H-125 |
Majestyk Summer | Ella | Oudekirk | H-139, H-140, H-131 | H-132, H-133, H-124 |
Larkshill Magnifique | Julie | Penshorn | D-16; J-200 | |
Valyrian | Julie | Penshorn | D-8 | |
Roja | Bella | Perez | D-9; J-210, J-217; H-121 | |
Jacks or Better | Nora | Perrault | D-8, D-13; J-214; H-107, H-122 | |
Mojo | Leah | Peterson | D-12 | |
Teddy | Kira | Peterson | D-8, D-10, D-12 | |
Sofia | Petite | Stall Reservation | ||
Bey Zaharah | Sophia | Petite | D-7, D-13, D-15; J-202; H-114, H-121, H-136, H-143, H-144; S-300, S-301 | Old H #s: H-114; H-129, H-136, H-137; |
Giovanni | Jean | Pilla | D-13; D-14 | |
Dolce HPF | Cassandra | Plaski | D-4, D-6 | |
Melissa | Powell | Stall Reservation | ||
Jasmine | Lila | Powell | J-202; H-125, H-134, H-141 | |
Don't Touch This | Helen | Püst | D-13, D-14 | |
Taz | Sydney | Reed | D-2, D-4, D-6 | |
Penny | Madelyn | Reicher | D-5, D-7; J-215 | |
Sunny | Madison | Riedeman-Lenarz | D-1, D-3 | |
Vivian | Amber | Roberts | D-8, D-12; J-209, J-214 | |
Hugh | Kevin | Roeser | D-10, D-12, D-13 1:1 | |
Glenur | Leighton | Rogers | Leadline | |
Pigwidgeon | Lillian | Romer | H-131, H-138, H-140 | Old H #s: H-124, H-132, H-133 |
Andretti | Marlene | Schmitt | D-8, D10 | |
My BMW | Brittany | Schoer | D-13, D-14, D-15 | |
Teddy | Hannah | Sjostrom | D-5; J-210, J-215 | |
Maddie | Smith | Stall Reservation | ||
August Moon | Beth | Smith | D-16 (3:3), D-16 (4:1) | |
Lisa | Stewart | Stall Reservation | ||
Rango | Emma | Stewart | ||
Pleasantly Confused | Leslie | Sunnock | D-12, D-13, D-14 | |
Juniper | Maddy | Tibbetts | D-16 (USEF Nov. Test A) | |
Holly | Salena | Urbanski | D-11, D-13 | |
Life's Zenith (Zoey) | Cecelia (Mylo) | Vingers | D-7; J-210, J-215 | |
Zoe | Waldron | Stall Reservation | ||
Rosemare | Laney | Wallace | D-7 | |
Zoom | Louisa | Ward | D-15; D-16 (2:1) | |
Out of Diamonds | Olivia | Weaver | D-5; J-210, J-215, J-220 | |
Willy Wanka | Kristen | Wegleitner | D2, D4 | |
Sami | Ella | Weist | D-5; J-210, J-215 | |
Prado Hit | Jaime | Wickander | ||
Ace | Lisa | Williams | D-2, D-4 | |
Lark Favorite MS | Genevieve | Winga | Non-competing horse |